中国教育发展基金会

全国小学体育活力校园优秀案例征集评选活动(ASIA 2020)国际交流奖获奖教师名单

2020年11月16日 14:44     来源:中国教育发展基金会

全国小学体育活力校园优秀案例征集评选活动(ASIA 2020国际交流奖获奖教师名单

ASIA 2020International Exchange Fellowship Winners Announcement

秉承着促进小学阶段体育教育教学的发展,推动各地小学体育教学经验成果的交流,鼓励更多一线小学体育工作者通过创新手段引导孩子参与体育活动、热爱体育活动。全国中小学体育教学指导委员会、中国教育发展基金会与耐克体育(中国)有限公司自2017年起联合举办了全国小学体育活力校园优秀案例征集评选活动。

In order to promote the development of physical education, to spread the best teaching method, and to inspire PE teachers to utilize more innovative ways to help kids being motivated to exercise, Ministry of Education, China Education Development Foundationand Nike Sports (China) Co., Ltd. organized the ‘Active SchoolsInnovation Award’ (ASIA) starting from 2017.

在2020年开展的第四届评选活动中,评选工作组和专家组共审阅了近2,600份申报案例,从中遴选出了30名具有代表性创新案例授予国际交流奖,并已于腾讯体育线上颁奖典礼上宣布。项目负责教师可获得由耐克组织并承担费用的活力校园交流培训活动,具体时间、地点待定。此次交流培训旨在提高教师课程设计、教学方法创新和体育文化教学的能力。

This year,ASIA case selection group and expert panel reviewed early 2,600 applications and selected 30 most innovative cases to award international exchange fellowship. And this list was announced at ASIA online ceremony at Tencent Sport.The winners will have the opportunity to participate further activities, which arefully sponsored by Nike.The programme dates and location are to be confirmed. The purposeof this programme is to inspire PE teachers in terms of curriculum design, teaching methodology innovation and sports culture teaching.

全国小学体育活力校园优秀案例征集评选活动30位国际交流奖获奖名单如下:

(排名按拼音顺序,不分先后)

Active Schools Innovation Award International Exchange Fellow winners are as follows:

(In alphabetic order)

国际交流奖获奖教师名单

ASIA 2020 International Exchange Fellowship Winners List

序号 姓名 性别 学校
1 邓行意 湖南省郴州市第三十九完全小学
  Deng, Xingyi Female The 39th Complete Primary School,Chenzhou City, Hunan Province
2 冯小炎 浙江省杭州市萧山区益农镇第二小学
  Feng, Xiaoyan Male No.2 Primary School of Yinong Town, Xiaoshan District, Hangzhou, Zhejiang Province
3 何杨波 广东省韶关市浈江区实验学校
  He, Yangbo Male Zhenjiang District Experimental School, Shaoguan City, Guangdong Province
4 胡传明 安徽省滁州市明光市明湖学校
  Hu, Chuanming Male Minghu School, Mingguang City, Chuzhou, Anhui Province
5 李萍萍 上海市静安区第一中心小学
  Li, Pingping Female The First Central Primary School of Jingan District
6 梁杰 河北省保定市县学街小学
  Liang, Jie Female Xian Xue Street Primary School, Baoding, Hebei Province
7 刘杰 河北省邢台市路家园小学
  Liu, Jie Male Lujiayuan Primary School, Xingtai, Hebei Province
8 刘娟 陕西省西安市西安交通大学附属小学
  Liu, Juan Female The Primary School Attached to XJTU
9 刘璐 陕西省西安市陕西师范大学实验小学
  Liu, Lu Female Experimental Primary School Affiliated to SNNU
10 陆寅 上海市徐汇区汇师小学
  Lu, Yin Male Huishi Primary School, Xuhui district, Shanghai
11 罗姗 湖南省长沙市开福区自安小学
  Luo, Shan Female Zi'an Primary School, Kaifu District, Changsha City, Hunan Province
12 马传明 新疆维吾尔自治区铁门关市新疆第二师华山中学
  Ma, Chuanming Male No.2 Normal Huashan Middle School, Tie Menguan, Urumqi, Xinjiang
13 马振儒 海南省琼海市实验小学
  Ma, Zhenru Male Qionghai Experimental Primary School, Hainan Province
14 单华 河南省郑州市郑州经济技术开发区瑞锦小学
  Shan, Hua Female Ruijin Primary School, Zhengzhou Economic and Technological Development Zone,Leqing, Zhengzhou, Henan Province
15 石峻 浙江省温州市乐清市育英寄宿学校小学分校
  Shi, Jun Male Yuying Primary School, Leqing, Wenzhou City, Zhejiang Province
16 王轩 天津市红桥区红桥小学
  Wang, Xuan Male Hongqiao Primary School, Hongqiao District, Tianjin
17 王振红 河北省邢台市马路街小学
  Wang, Zhenhong Female Malujie Primary School,Xingtai, Hebei Province
18 吴林珍 四川省成都市武侯实验小学
  Wu, Linzhen Female Wuhou Experimental Primary School, Chengdu, Sichuan Province
19 邢志洁 河北省邯郸市邯山区实验小学
  Xing, Zhijie Female Experimental Primary School of HanShan District, Handan, Hebei Province
20 徐辉 广东省深圳市南山外国语学校(集团)文华学校
  Xu, Hui Male Shenzhen Nanshan Foreign Language School (Group) Wenhua School
21 杨小龙 北京市平谷区北京第一师范学校附属小学平谷分校
  Yang, Xiaolong Male Primary School Affiliated to Beijing No.1 Normal School, Pinggu Branch, Beijing
22 姚丹 江苏省镇江市镇江新区平昌小学
  Yao, Dan Female Pingchang Primary School, Zhenjiang new district, Jiangsu Province
23 银炳皓 辽宁省大连市甘井子区新华小学
  Yin, Binghao Male Xinhua Primary School, Ganjingzi District, Dalian, Liaoning Province
24 于立坤 内蒙古自治区通辽市奈曼旗大沁他拉镇第四小学学区中心校
  Yu, Likun Male No. 4 Primary School Central School, Daqin Tala Town, Naiman Banner, Tongliao, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
25 张添麒 浙江省杭州市杭州天地实验小学
  Zhang, Tianqi Male Hangzhou Tiandi Experimental Primary School
26 张晓鑫 上海市奉贤区育贤小学
  Zhang, Xiaoxin Female Shanghai Yuxian Primary School
27 钟秋侠 北京市怀柔区庙城学校
  Zhong, Qiuxia Female Miaocheng School, Huairou District,Beijing
28 周晨光 北京市海淀区羊坊店中心小学
  Zhou, Chenguang Male Yangfangdian Central Primary School, Haidian District, Beijing
29 周会 北京市丰台区北京小学丰台万年花城分校
  Zhou, Hui Male Beijing Wannian Huacheng Primary School
30 曾科 四川省成都市迎宾路小学校
  Zeng, Ke Male Yingbin Road Primary School, Chengdu, Sichuan Province

 
基金会介绍
捐赠名单更多
·2020年捐赠名单:单位 个人
·2019年捐赠名单:单位 个人
·2018年捐赠名单:单位 个人
·历年捐赠名单
捐款说明
【人民币捐赠】
账户名称:中国教育发展基金会
账  号:0114014210006004
开户银行:中国民生银行北京金融街支行
【美元捐赠】
账户名称:中国教育发展基金会
账  号:778350016633
开户银行:中国银行总行营业部
【港币捐赠】
账户名称:中国教育发展基金会
账  号:0114134210000017
开户银行:中国民生银行北京金融街支行