中国教育发展基金会

2012年中国移动校长远程培训名单(表5)

2014年10月30日 09:56     来源:中国教育发展基金会
省份 姓名 性别 单位
陕西 董慧娟 铜川市耀州区寺沟中心小学
陕西 赵建合 铜川市耀州区锦阳路阿姑社小学
陕西 田战胜 陕西省铜川市耀州区锦阳路张郝小学
陕西 侯建胜 铜川市耀州区锦阳路阿姑社小学
陕西 郭军明 锦阳路寺沟中心小学
陕西 刘勇琦 铜川市耀州区孙塬镇孙塬小学
陕西 冯科 铜川市耀州区孙塬小学
陕西 马赢 铜川市耀州区孙塬小学
陕西 雷军锋 耀州区孙塬镇孝雷小学
陕西 杨海丽 耀州区塔坡小学
陕西 焦黎 铜川市耀州区天宝路街道塔坡小学
陕西 田玲艳 耀州区塔坡小学
陕西 杜美荣 铜川市耀州区天宝路塔坡小学
陕西 师佳雯 耀州区天宝路杨河小学
陕西 郑军航 铜川市耀州区天宝路杨河小学
陕西 赵润军 耀州区小丘镇小丘中心小学
陕西 周乘涛 陕西省铜川市耀州区小丘中心小学
陕西 邢天文 耀州区小丘镇朱村小学
陕西 邱建成 铜川市耀州区小丘镇朱村小学
陕西 毛振强 陕西省铜川市耀州区小丘镇中原小学
陕西 丁志为 耀州区照金中心小学
陕西 王卫民 耀州区小丘镇白瓜小学
陕西 郭福泉 耀州区小丘镇白瓜中心小学
陕西 王永祥 铜川市耀州区
陕西 杜永超 铜川市耀州区演池乡中心小学
陕西 赵曼青 耀州区永安路北街小学
陕西 王会侠 北街小学
陕西 刘晓强 耀州区永安路北街小学
陕西 杨娟 北街小学
陕西 孙琳 车站小学
陕西 张丽莉 车站小学
陕西 刘亚艳 铜川市耀州区永安路北街小学
陕西 杨永乐 耀州区永安路南街小学
陕西 刘亚宁 耀州区永安路南街小学
陕西 封岗战 铜川市耀州区永安路南街小学
陕西 安琦 陕西省铜川市耀州区石柱镇中心小学
陕西 侯卫 铜川市耀州区瑶曲镇瑶曲小学
陕西 高章田 陕西 铜川耀州区瑶曲镇下石节小学
陕西 牛建军 洋县教育信息技术中心
陕西 白林显 陕西洋县中学
陕西 翟钊 洋县第二高级中学
陕西 王凤超 洋县职教中心
陕西 朱晓波 洋县职教中心
陕西 焦彦昌 洋县江坝初中
陕西 赵洋洲 洋县槐树关初级中学
陕西 杜建军 华阳初中
陕西 陈保文 洋县龙亭中学
陕西 朱新华 洋县教研室
陕西 孙天儒 洋县教师进修学校
陕西 李元龄 陕西洋县书院中学
陕西 齐红涛 洋县书院中学
陕西 刘振奎 洋县纸坊初级中学
陕西 周建文 洋县戚氏初中
陕西 串文学 洋县贯溪初级中学
陕西 吴金峰 观尔岭初中
陕西 蔡亚锋 洋县池南初中
陕西 陈新民 洋县东韩初级中学
陕西 陆含林 洋县马畅初级中学
陕西 聂文军 洋县湑水初中
陕西 秋义明 洋县溢水初级中学
陕西 王培吉 洋县溢水初中
陕西 刘宏波 洋县黄安初中
陕西 高振新 洋县小江初级中学
陕西 程洋明 洋县黄家营初中
陕西 刘福成 洋县黄金峡初级中学
陕西 宋瑛 洋县金水初级中学
陕西 袁宝森 洋县茅坪九年制学校
陕西 李志海 汉中市洋县南街小学
陕西 孟建超 陕西洋县燎原小学
陕西 陈晓梅 陕西省汉中市洋县洋州镇中心小学
陕西 李万忠 陕西洋县洋州镇贯溪中心小学
陕西 邓宏明 洋县戚氏镇中心小学
陕西 魏虎明 洋县龙亭镇中心小学
陕西 周小杰 洋县白石镇中心小学
陕西 陈宝民 陕西洋县四郎镇中心小学
陕西 李玉山 洋县谢村镇湑水中心小学
陕西 王伟锋 陕西省洋县马畅镇中小
陕西 李宏兴 洋县黄家营镇中心小学
陕西 魏志刚 洋县磨子桥镇草庙中小
陕西 黄炜 黄金峡镇中心小学
陕西 翟波 洋县金水镇秧田中心小学
陕西 周志峰 陕西省洋县溢水镇中心小学
陕西 邓新智 洋县关帝镇中心小学
陕西 王彦军 洋县磨子桥镇中心小学
陕西 李金刚 洋县黄安镇石关中心小学
陕西 陈漫弥 洋县溢水镇窑坪中心小学
陕西 刘德智 洋县槐树关镇中心小学
陕西 白树明 洋县教育信息技术中心
四川 肖尧 绵阳市涪城区教师进修校
四川 曾乐云 绵阳二中
四川 刘江宏 四川省绵阳市第二中学
四川 赵义泷 绵阳市第五中学
四川 刘成斌 绵阳市第五中学
四川 潘旭 绵阳市警钟街小学
四川 夏芙蓉 绵阳市涪城区警钟街小学
四川 李华 绵阳市花园实验小学
四川 张建友 绵阳市西山路小学
四川 夏凌 绵阳市涪城区教工幼儿园
四川 申太刚 四川省绵阳市第九中学
四川 陈光彦 绵阳市第十六中学
四川 王凯 绵阳市石塘小学
四川 陈弟武 绵阳市石塘小学
四川 杨聪伟 涪城区吴家镇小学
四川 彭森林 绵阳市第三中学
四川 廖刚 绵阳市丰谷中学
四川 胡用金 绵阳市丰谷中学
四川 罗兴杨 绵阳市剑门路学校
四川 程勇德 绵阳市先锋路小学
四川 田勇 绵阳市先锋路小学
四川 李崇柏 绵阳市南街小学
四川 陈昌国 绵阳市南街小学
四川 熊正勇 绵阳市御营小学
四川 黄无胜 绵阳市丰谷中学
四川 詹洁 绵阳市子云幼儿园
四川 钱静 绵阳市第十二中学
四川 马德标 杨家中学
四川 谢承武 绵阳市城郊小学
四川 常剑英 绵阳市城郊小学
四川 王勇 绵阳市新皂小学
四川 纪兴云 绵阳四中
四川 沈鹏 绵阳四中
四川 王朝晖 绵阳市实验中学
四川 陶文清 绵阳市安昌路小学
四川 陈红军 绵阳市成绵路小学
四川 严莉 绵阳市子云小学
四川 何芳 实验幼儿园
四川 何曼 绵阳市公园路幼儿园
四川 吴绍和 绵阳第八中学
四川 杨荣 绵阳市第十五中学
四川 谢川 绵阳市第十五中学
四川 何辉 绵阳市丰谷小学
四川 林刚 绵阳市园艺小学
四川 谢中木 绵阳市青义小学
四川 吴荣华 绵阳市少年宫
四川 李际霞 红苹果幼儿园
四川 常君华 红蘑菇幼儿园
四川 李勇 九洲智能幼儿园
四川 张运红 绵阳市跃进北路学校
四川 谭琴 绵阳市跃进北路学校
四川 任远明 游仙区教师进修学校
四川 鲜正朗 绵阳市游仙职业教育中心
四川 周佳华 四川省绵阳市开元中学
四川 王力 绵阳市开元中学
四川 岳文 绵阳市游仙区富乐实验中学
四川 王云东 绵阳市富乐实验小学
四川 贾坤 绵阳市游仙区七一剑南路小学
四川 任明琨 绵阳市游仙区五里路小学
四川 任天成 朝阳慈济学校
四川 何大孝 绵阳市游仙区育红博爱小学
四川 刘明军 绵阳市游仙区街子乡五矿博爱小学
四川 肖吉锡 四川省绵阳市游仙区云凤小学
四川 张兴辉 绵阳市游仙区建华乡慧生小学
四川 章翔 绵阳市游仙区瓦子博爱小学
四川 杜玉金 游仙区新桥镇博爱小学
四川 鲜继培 绵阳市游仙区新桥镇初级中学
四川 林平 绵阳市游仙区刘家镇小学
四川 杜元勇 绵阳市游仙区白蝉乡博爱小学
四川 黄金旭 绵阳市游仙区刘家镇初级中学
四川 何加齐 梓棉乡五粮春小学
四川 李术义 游仙区玉河镇博爱学校
四川 李晓军 绵阳市游仙区玉河镇博爱学校
四川 肖建华 石板镇九年一贯制学校
四川 加美基 绵阳市游仙区石板镇九年一贯制学校
四川 雍小文 绵阳市游仙区徐家镇伟清小学
四川 杨万山 绵阳市游仙区魏城镇红卫博爱小学
四川 任强勇 游仙区魏城镇中心小学
四川 赵良钰 绵阳市游仙区东宣乡国忠小学
四川 龚智武 绵阳市游仙区魏城镇初级中学
四川 蔡跃华 绵阳市游仙区魏城镇初级中学
四川 赵明刚 绵阳市游仙区魏城镇初级中学
四川 刘双全 绵阳市游仙区朝真乡柳州希望小学
四川 贺刚 绵阳市游仙区凤凰乡小学
四川 梁忠 绵阳市游仙区柏林博爱学校
四川 左发荣 绵阳市游仙区柏林镇博爱学校
四川 朱玉强 游仙区忠兴镇香港马会初级中学
四川 申定荣 游仙区忠兴镇香港马会初级中学
四川 杨平 绵阳市游仙区忠兴镇雅居乐小学
四川 白林森 游仙区太平乡博爱学校
四川 于述军 绵阳市游仙区太平乡博爱学校
四川 余官通 游仙镇第一小学
四川 张鲲 游仙区慈济实验学校
四川 张平 游仙区慈济实验学校
四川 朱殿 绵阳市游仙区中国联通春蕾小学
四川 蒋义 四川省绵阳市游仙区石马镇三星博爱
四川 张雪峰 四川省绵阳市游仙区东林小学
四川 张澍 游仙区小枧置信小学
四川 涂彬 游仙区观太小学
四川 董建民 绵阳市游仙区小枧沟镇初级中学
四川 赵生葆 绵阳市游仙区小枧沟镇初级中学
四川 赵勇 绵阳市游仙区石马镇初级中学
四川 杨忠学 德阳市旌阳区教育培训中心
四川 李宏 德阳市第八中学
四川 许必华 德阳市第八中学
四川 陈隽 四川省德阳市黄河路小学
四川 刘英 德阳市黄河路小学
四川 郑门喜 德阳市孝泉中学
四川 黄斌 德阳市第七中学
四川 黄达虎 德阳七中
四川 王明远 德阳市第七中学
四川 张勇 德阳市实验小学
四川 唐文波 德阳市第一小学
四川 龙懿 德阳市第一小学
四川 陈武 德阳市岷江东路逸夫学校
四川 韩书林 德阳市华山路学校
四川 崔晓明 四川省德阳市华山路学校
四川 梁军 德阳市旌阳区力恒小学
四川 朱炳学 旌阳区西街小学
四川 邓建国 德阳市旌阳区北街小学
四川 刘纪琼 旌阳区东街小学
四川 魏应斌 四川德阳市旌阳区东街小学
四川 唐海林 德阳市旌阳区涪江路小学
四川 余飞翔 德阳市旌阳区涪江路小学
四川 尹华旭 德阳市第十中学
四川 李建华 德阳市旌阳区城南小学
四川 罗林友 旌阳区城南中心小学
四川 周冕 城南小学
四川 宋勇 dyjz
四川 吴昌彬 德阳市第九中学
四川 周晓莉 新东方德阳天元烛光小学
四川 邱俊 新东方德阳天元烛光小学
四川 万清艳 旌阳区黄许镇初中
四川 尹显霄 旌阳区孟家学校
四川 张荣 德阳市旌阳区东泰小学
四川 詹荣华 德阳市旌阳区德新镇初级中学
四川 米运舟 旌阳区德新镇初级中学
四川 钱继光 四川省德阳市旌阳区德新小学
四川 田英 de
四川 邓勇 旌阳区千秋中学
四川 江秉火 旌阳区千秋中学
四川 陈太生 旌阳区黄许博爱小学
四川 李代强 旌阳区黄许博爱小学
四川 刘英 旌阳区黄许博爱小学
四川 曾道斌 四川美丰寿丰实验学校
四川 薛思江 四川美丰寿丰实验学校
四川 李彤 四川美丰寿丰实验学校
四川 吴传强 旌阳区东湖博爱初中
四川 陈行米 旌阳区和新中学
四川 陈晓红 通江学校
四川 王勇 四川省德阳市旌阳区双东镇初级中学
四川 刘忠平 四川省德阳市旌阳区双东镇初级中学
四川 周仁德 德阳市旌阳区双东南洋小学
四川 曹建波 广汉市研培中心
四川 吴世荣 广汉市三水镇中学校
四川 李育俊 广汉市三水小学
四川 苏福凯 广汉市新丰镇万福小学校
四川 叶家柱 四川省广汉市新丰中学
四川 文书兰 新丰小学
四川 冯轮全 四川省广汉市和兴镇中学校
四川 刘理冰 广汉市和兴小学
四川 张晓义 广汉市金鱼镇中学校
四川 李国明 广汉市金鱼小学
四川 王明全 广汉市连山镇中学校
四川 黄开福 广汉市连山镇中心小学校
四川 黄昌文 广汉市连山镇双泉小学校
四川 曾万兴 广汉市新华镇中学校
四川 王家智 四川省德阳市广汉市新华小学
四川 王万春 广汉市兴隆镇中学校
四川 卿三奇 广汉市兴隆小学
四川 周伦 广汉市金轮镇中学校
四川 张忠 广汉市金轮镇中心小学校
四川 谭帮萍 广汉市南丰小学
四川 范华彬 广汉市高坪镇中学校
四川 辜应兵 四川省广汉市高坪镇中心小学校
四川 万洪彬 广汉市新平镇中心小学校
四川 罗义鑫 广汉市向阳镇广兴中学校
四川 刘忠银 广汉市向阳镇广兴小学
四川 吴世斌 广汉市三水镇中学校
四川 辜强 广汉市新丰镇中学校
四川 何凡忠 广汉市新丰中心校
四川 敖兴凯 四川省广汉市和兴小学
四川 王丹 四川省广汉市金鱼小学
四川 向晓红 广汉市
四川 向孝东 广汉市连山镇双泉小学校
四川 江忠波 广汉市新华小学
四川 周德才 广汉市兴隆镇中学校
四川 刘冬梅 广汉市兴隆小学
四川 卿立述 广汉市金轮镇中学校
四川 陈洪明 金轮小学
四川 孔令荣 四川省广汉市南丰小学
四川 唐吕贵 广汉金轮小学
四川 张林 广汉市高坪镇中心小学校
四川 王春章 广汉市向阳镇广兴小学校
四川 叶能忠 广汉市松林镇学校
四川 黄通海 广汉金广学校
四川 李传晖 四川省广汉市西高镇学校
四川 李玉勇 广汉南兴学校
四川 向廷敏 广汉市南兴镇三星学校
四川 张云亚 四川省广汉市向阳镇学校
四川 武伦军 广汉市松林镇学校
四川 刘俊开 广汉市金广学校
四川 谭军 广汉市西高镇学校
四川 尹显亮 广汉市南兴学校
四川 陆其香 大安教师进修学校
四川 陈位富 四川省自贡市牛佛中学校
四川 陈少莲 四川省自贡市牛佛中学校
四川 唐晓林 四川省自贡市第十三中学校
四川 刘兵 四川省自贡市第二十七中学校
四川 李良 大安区永新初级中学校
四川 陈晓东 三多寨中学
四川 陈学兵 大安区三多寨中学
四川 刘代根 自贡市大安区永嘉初级中学
四川 肖泽军 自贡市大安区永嘉初级中学
四川 杨晓斌 自贡市大安区大安小学
四川 张岚 自贡市大安区大安小学
四川 肖琼 大安区广华山小学校
四川 钟毅 自贡市大安区燊海小学校
四川 严开敏 燊海小学
四川 邓利 大安区马冲口小学
四川 郭平 马冲口小学
四川 夏志文 自贡市大安区凉高山小学校
四川 高萍 自贡市大安区凉高山小学校
四川 赵英 自贡市大安区凉高山小学
四川 杨俊 大安区江姐小学校
四川 邓莉冰 大安区上田坝小学
四川 彭虹 自贡市大安区上田坝小学校
四川 万学明 大安区新民镇中心校
四川 陈晓波 自贡市大安区大山铺镇中心校
四川 晏国良 大安区团结小学校
四川 王强 自贡市大安区和平小学校
四川 刘晓江 自贡市大安区凤凰学校
四川 钟友才 自贡市大安区凤凰学校
四川 王进 自贡市大安区鸳鸯学校
四川 杨勇 大安区何市镇中心学校
四川 舒毅 大安区何市镇中心学校
四川 金大伟 大安区永嘉小学
四川 曾钊 自贡市大安区永嘉小学
四川 赖伟平 四川省自贡市大安区新店镇中心学校
四川 陈仁举 大安区牛佛中心校
四川 许文之 大安区牛佛镇中心校
四川 周祥明 大安区回龙镇中心校
四川 罗盛 大安区回龙镇中心小学
四川 罗胜 自贡市大安区回龙镇中学校
四川 胡国刚 大安区庙坝镇中心校
四川 郭勇 自贡市大安区庙坝镇中心校
四川 潘华 自贡市外国语学校
四川 胡代国 自贡市外国语学校
四川 罗俊 自贡市江姐中学
四川 胡池 自贡市江姐中学
四川 龙吉才 自贡市大安职业技术学校
四川 刘黎 自贡市桃花山学校
四川 李孝全 自贡市第三十四中学校
四川 廖润全 自贡市第三十四中学校
四川 陆波 自贡市第三十四中学校
四川 刘晏 自贡市沿滩区教师进修校
四川 朱利明 沿滩中学
四川 李云 沿滩中学
四川 袁刚 自贡市沿滩区沿滩中学校
四川 程家海 自贡市第第十四中学校
四川 邹应新 自贡第十四中学
四川 罗燕 自贡十四中
四川 范运明 自贡市永安职业中学校
四川 刘忠俊 自贡市永安职业中学校
四川 罗谋君 自贡市永安职业中学校
四川 许小平 自贡市永安职业中学校
四川 曾恒义 自贡18中
四川 易正渠 自贡市第十九中学校
四川 廖家宇 自贡十九中
四川 江华禄 自贡市第二十一中学校
四川 冯学英 自贡市第二十一中学校
四川 李健 自贡21中学校
四川 曾凡利 自贡市第二十五中学校
四川 李万洪 自贡二十五中
四川 蒋涛 自贡25中
四川 何常荣 自贡26中
四川 陈应明 自贡26中
四川 明登才 沿滩区仙市中学校
四川 胡礼根 沿滩区仙市中学校
四川 卢剑 自贡市沿滩区瓦市中学校
四川 余兵 自贡市沿滩区刘山学校
四川 曾洪 四川省自贡市沿滩区刘山学校
四川 郭正松 四川省自贡市沿滩区富全学校
四川 邓双全 沿滩区富全学校
四川 邱良 自贡市沿滩区沿滩小学
四川 卞仲宣 自贡市沿滩区沿滩小学校
四川 龙亨元 自贡市沿滩区逸夫小学校
四川 黄云凯 自贡市沿滩区逸夫小学校
四川 吕丽 自贡市沿滩区逸夫小学
四川 刘庆华 自贡市沿滩区第二小学校
四川 谢贻文 自贡市沿滩区王井镇中心小学校
四川 刘利平 沿滩区王井中心校
四川 苏云和 沿滩区邓关镇中心小学
四川 钟家平 沿滩区邓关镇中心小学校
四川 韩大彬 四川省自贡市沿滩区九洪中心小学校
四川 曹兵 四川省自贡市沿滩区九洪乡中心小学
四川 李强 自贡市沿滩区联络镇中心小学校
四川 李永 自贡市沿滩区联络镇中心小学校
四川 叶长青 自贡市沿滩区永安中心校
四川 张家平 自贡市沿滩区永安镇中心小学校
四川 黄维雨 沿滩兴隆中心校
四川 谢向阳 自贡市沿滩区兴隆镇中心小学校
四川 陈金红 自贡市沿滩区仙市镇中心校
四川 王明建 自贡市沿滩区仙市镇中心学校
四川 钱丰怀 沿滩区仙市镇大岩学校
四川 李毅 沿滩区仙市镇姚坝学校
四川 段晓刚 船山
四川 赖佳 四川省遂宁市船山区唐家初中
四川 陈东 遂宁市船山区桂花镇南垭小学校
四川 宋红梅 遂宁市船山区新太小学
四川 翟基平 四川省遂宁市船山区仁里镇常林小学
四川 魏雪松 遂宁市船山区永兴镇吉东小学
四川 李勇 遂宁市船山区河沙镇新立小学校
四川 郭颖 高升
四川 王兵 遂宁市船山区城南小学校
四川 米军 遂宁市船山区河沙中学
四川 翟英 遂宁市船山区裕丰街小学
四川 黄春容 遂宁市船山区裕丰街小学
四川 杜静 遂宁市船山区晓兰希望小学
四川 冷艳 复桥镇中心学校
四川 王军 船山区新桥中学
四川 陈小兰 遂宁市船山区新太小学
四川 陈树强 四川省遂宁市船山区仁里镇常林小学
四川 漆国兴 遂宁市船山区桂花镇南垭小学校
四川 刘强 遂宁市船山区老池乡三新中心学校
四川 陈敏 船山区联盟学校
四川 刘崇辉 遂宁市船山区唐家小学校
四川 郑国 遂宁市安居区安居小学校
四川 龚晓云 遂宁市安居区明德学校
四川 曾义兵 四川省遂宁市安居区安居镇护村小学
四川 罗明 遂宁市安居区东禅镇中心小学校
四川 谭茂良 遂宁市安居区东禅镇金马小学校
四川 贺泽官 遂宁市安居区分水镇中心小学校
四川 张爱民 遂宁市安居区分水镇初级中学校
四川 刘建军 四川省遂宁市东禅中学
四川 贺守春 四川省遂宁市安居区石洞镇初级中学
四川 王中平 四川省遂宁市安居区拦江镇初级中学
四川 卢勇 四川省遂宁市安居区保石镇明德小学
四川 杨龙 保石镇水井初级中学校
四川 曾远平 四川省遂宁市安居区白马镇中心小学
四川 陈浩 遂宁市安居区中兴镇中心小学校
四川 陈宏伟 遂宁市安居区中兴镇初级中学校
四川 夏志国 遂宁市安居区步云乡初级中学校
四川 刘中勇 遂宁市安居区横山镇初级中学校
四川 奉志华 遂宁市安居区观音乡初级中学校
四川 张大义 大坡小学
四川 徐云 遂宁市安居区大坡中学
四川 税学广 四川省遂宁市安居区三家镇太平小学
四川 奉友富 遂宁市安居区玉丰中学
四川 唐平之 遂宁市安居区决山初级中学
四川 谭春宏 遂宁市安居区大安逸夫实验学校
四川 鲍胜军  遂宁市安居区大安乡青山明德小学
四川 席镜 遂宁市安居区西眉镇中心小学校
四川 李琼英 遂宁市安居区磨溪镇中心小学校
四川 黄金华 遂宁市安居区磨溪镇初级中学
四川 米更生 遂宁市安居区马家乡中心小学校
四川 舒洪荣 遂宁市安居区马家乡初级中学校
四川 陈仕均 四川省平昌县教师进修学校
四川 王强 平昌县荔枝小学
四川 何文勇 平昌县星光实验学校
四川 李勇 四川省平昌县元石小学
四川 唐俊 尖山小学
四川 赵必亮 平昌县白衣小学
四川 苟学明 平昌县岳家小学
四川 周相波 平昌县磴子小学
四川 王兆华 平昌县响滩小学
四川 杨君明 平昌县元沱小学
四川 康晖 四川省平昌县六门小学
四川 赵家平 平昌县大寨小学
四川 何虎 平昌县福申小学
四川 刘洪俊 平昌县金龙小学
四川 胥必春 平昌县黑水小学
四川 何进平 平昌县西兴小学
四川 周小波 平昌县龙岗小学
四川 牟颢 平昌县佛楼小学
四川 潘峰 平昌县高峰小学
四川 杨志强 平昌县宝坪小学
四川 周仲军 平昌县兰草小学
四川 杜华山 平昌县驷马小学
四川 魏勇 平昌县澌岸小学
四川 夏志荣 平昌县雷山小学
四川 苟建华 平昌县粉壁小学
四川 张华志 平昌县高升小学
四川 王守雄 平昌县云台小学
四川 李光辉 平昌县石垭小学
四川 邱心和 平昌县石垭乡初级中学
四川 程文艺 平昌县鹿鸣小学
四川 杨希君 平昌县青凤小学
四川 李建国 平昌县得胜小学
四川 谢云峰 平昌县五木小学
四川 刘建平 平昌县元山小学
四川 李紫贤 平昌县土兴小学
四川 谢锋华 平昌县张公小学
四川 王东旭 四川省平昌县风凉小学
四川 苟悫 四川省平昌县双鹿小学
四川 李英超 平昌县笔山小学
四川 何光政 平昌县泥龙乡初级中学
四川 谢光兴 四川省平昌县泥龙小学
四川 苟祎 平昌县岩口小学
四川 冯渊 四川省平昌县马鞍小学
四川 李成相 平昌县千秋小学
四川 苟明通 平昌县凤凰小学
四川 张德华 平昌县镇龙小学
四川 刘德政 平昌县望京小学
四川 刘君 平昌县喜神小学
四川 何东升 平昌县民兴小学
四川 王法刚 平昌县小天鹅育才学校
四川 王旭 平昌县界牌小学
四川 周涛 通江县三完小
四川 闫丕坤 通江县长坪乡中心小学
四川 赵友梁 通江县沙溪中学
四川 张瑞林 通江县诺江镇赤江小学
四川 唐永生 通江县瓦室小学
四川 杨洲 通江县诺水河中学
四川 张永乐 麻石中学
四川 王良彬 四川省通江县涪阳中学
四川 王更生 通江县第三中学
四川 吴天书 通江县民胜镇中心小学
四川 张成孝 通江县浴溪中心小学
四川 李朝政 通江县诺水河镇中心小学
四川 曹定东 通江县文峰乡中心小学
四川 蹇新华 通江县广纳中学校
四川 刘英军 通江县三溪乡中心小学
四川 杜佛生 四川省通江县太平小学
四川 李家斌 通江县铁溪镇小学
四川 杨琦 通江县泥溪初级中学
四川 柏江 通江县涪阳小学
四川 李红莲 通江县诺江镇苗南中心小学
四川 高怀阳 诺江四小
四川 卢东 通江县诺江镇第三完全小学
四川 王能力 麻石镇中心小学校
四川 熊礼成 通江县至诚职业中学
四川 张惠梅 通江县泥溪乡中心小学校
四川 李俊 杨柏小学
四川 李凤芝 广纳小学
四川 罗育泽 通江县民胜职业高级中学
四川 伏海 铁溪中学
四川 袁华 通江县火炬初级中学
四川 刘新华 通江县三合小学
四川 王明青 通江县松溪小学
四川 何小勇 通江县铁佛中学
四川 刘成清 t通江县龙风场乡中心小学
四川 段绍斌 通江县文胜乡中心小学
四川 赵翠平 通江县诺江二完小
四川 王琦 通江县实验小学
四川 苟俊彦 通江县列宁小学
四川 李唐 通江县沙溪小学
四川 杨俊 通江县陈河乡中心小学
四川 刘小林 通江县至诚镇中心小学
四川 姜东 青峪小学
四川 刘永耀 四川省通江中学
四川 周龙先 四川省通江县洪口中学
四川 李涛 巴中市通江县铁佛小学
四川 张开朗 通江县诺江镇第五完全小学校
四川 王明江 通江县洪口镇中心小学
四川 米炜 通江县实验中学
四川 刘海 通江县永安小学
四川 向勇 四川省通江县永安中学校
四川 王兴周 四川省通江县第二中学
四川 蒋继 宣汉县教师进修校
四川 张育科 四川省宣汉县土黄中学
四川 廖毅 宣汉县明月中心校
四川 雷健 宣汉县红岭学校
四川 牟达军 宣汉县红岭学校
四川 王洪 宣汉县芭蕉镇中心校
四川 杨波 芭蕉镇新农中心校
四川 杨宏 宣汉县普光镇中心校
四川 张诚 宣汉县普光镇中心校
四川 陈洪全 宣汉县三河学校
四川 冯小华 宣汉县柳池乡中心校
四川 杨乐 宣汉县柳池乡新红中心校
四川 曹先胜 宣汉县柳池乡新红中心校
四川 陈琦 宣汉县南坝镇一小
四川 谢妮 宣汉县南坝镇一小
四川 张小强 宣汉县南坝镇第二中心小学
四川 罗玉甫 宣汉县南坝镇双柏中心校
四川 黄扬帆 宣汉县南坝镇双柏中心校
四川 邓斌 宣汉县下八镇中心校
四川 冉隆端 宣汉县凉风乡中心校
四川 刘先全 宣汉县塔河乡中心校
四川 粟彬 宣汉县峰城镇中心校
四川 王立平 宣汉县桃花乡中心校
四川 宋冬兵 宣汉县观山乡中心校
四川 吴继承 四川省宣汉县南坪乡中心校
四川 于延邦 宣汉县樊哙镇小学
四川 张兴安 四川省宣汉县华景镇小学
四川 马明昌 四川省宣汉县白马乡中心校
四川 胡伶俐 四川省达州市宣汉县白马乡中心校
四川 张和平 宣汉县华景镇月溪中心校
四川 黄德贵 宣汉县渡口乡中心校
四川 郑廷万 河坝小学
四川 王永东 河坝小学
四川 何远华 宣汉县厂溪乡中心校
四川 赵光仲 宣汉县厂溪乡梨子中心校
四川 符川 宣汉县黄金镇中心校
四川 刘静 宣汉县胡家镇小学
四川 侯少华 宣汉县毛坝镇中心校
四川 赵纯平 宣汉县毛坝镇中心校
四川 王磊 宣汉县希望小学
四川 彭何 四川达州宣汉县希望小学
四川 王钰 红峰乡中心校
四川 覃有奎 宣汉县普光学校
四川 周松 宣汉县双河镇方斗中心校
四川 邓洪浪 方小
四川 唐健 宣汉县大成中学
四川 牟治国 宣汉县大成镇中心校
四川 袁彩德 四川省达州市宣汉县庆云乡
四川 韦兴春 马渡中心校
四川 于延安 宣汉县马渡乡中心校
四川 伍红西 宣汉县漆碑乡中心校
四川 张纯德 苍溪县教师进修学校
四川 赵艺平 苍溪县陵江镇初级中学校
四川 李荣 陵江二小
四川 牟函文 镇水小学
四川 罗永幸 苍溪县陵江镇庙垭中心小学校
四川 钱刚 苍溪县茶店小学
四川 伏江 六槐小学
四川 李红全 苍溪陵江镇六槐初中
四川 侯冬梅 苍溪县云峰镇初级中学校
四川 李雪蓉 苍溪县云峰镇五里小学校
四川 苏甫兵 苍溪县云峰镇王渡小学校
四川 任灵敏 苍溪县东青镇寨山中心小学校
四川 杨志 苍溪县八庙镇小学校
四川 陈凡海 东青初级中学校
四川 赵培宇 四川省苍溪县马桑小学校
四川 谢松周 苍溪县白桥小学
四川 罗中法 苍溪县龙王镇两河中心小学校
四川 王咸玉 苍溪县新观乡小学校
四川 周霞 苍溪县三川镇中心小学校
四川 高军 苍溪县三川镇初级中学校
四川 郑永平 苍溪县元坝镇初级中学校
四川 赵洪勇 苍溪县元坝镇店子中心小学校
四川 仲学德 金壁小学
四川 罗建华 苍溪县唤马镇小学校
四川 赵勇 苍溪县石门乡小学校
四川 刘明现 苍溪县月山乡小学校
四川 何平 烟峰小学
四川 李钊松 苍溪县漓江镇土鲤中心小学
四川 张沥 苍溪县歧坪镇登高中心小学校
四川 郭玉泽 漓江中学
四川 郑会铭 苍溪县南阳小学
四川 曾绍强 苍溪县文昌镇中心小学校
四川 汪国勇 四川省广元市苍溪县岳东初中
四川 向团结 彭店小学
四川 冯元波 苍溪白岩小学
四川 隆腾 四川省苍溪县岳东镇文林中心小学校
四川 李盛林 苍溪县白山乡小学校
四川 余义科 苍溪县龙山镇鞍子中心小学校
四川 刘兆明 金斗小学
四川 赵洪志 苍溪县龙山镇柏杨小学校
四川 唐爱明 四川省苍溪县双河乡小学校
四川 张玉友 四川省苍溪县永宁镇中心小学校
四川 李宁 苍溪县永宁中学
四川 徐秀杰 苍溪县鸳溪小学
四川 吴勇忠 苍溪县白鹤乡小学校
四川 李彦 苍溪县白鹤乡伏公中心小学校
四川 张绍赵 苍溪县东溪镇田菜中心小学校
四川 何如强 苍溪县黄猫小学
四川 边勇吉 苍溪县龙洞乡中心小学校
四川 黎海涛 苍溪县石灶乡小学校
四川 张洪锦 苍溪县桥溪乡小学校
四川 付灿军 简阳市教师进修学校
四川 罗文 简阳市贾家场小学
四川 郑柱 简阳市武庙乡五龙九年义务教育学校
四川 万强 简阳市高明乡九年义务教育学校
四川 李军昌 简阳市海螺九义校
四川 肖继安 简阳市三合镇初级中学
四川 周成俊 简阳市禾丰镇碑垭九义校
四川 高文忠 简阳市三合镇塘坝九年义务教育学校
四川 樊忠 简阳市平武镇九义校
四川 李汶涛 四川省简阳市实验小学
四川 周苗 简阳市综合实验九义校
四川 田慧 简阳市城南九义校
四川 陈建兵 简阳市简城镇城西九义校
四川 罗映海 简阳市施家镇九年义务教育学校
四川 李勇 四川省简阳市平泉镇新桥九年义务教
四川 杨东升 四川简阳市五星乡九年义务教育学校
四川 侯健 简阳市安乐乡九年义务教育学校
四川 鄢军 云龙镇百堰九义校
四川 王万瑞 简阳市涌泉镇初级中学
四川 晋洪斌 简阳市五合乡中心小学
四川 江光河 简阳市平息乡九年义务教育学校
四川 刘中军 简阳市石桥镇海井九年义务教育学校
四川 刘建 简阳市石桥镇赤水九义校
四川 李勤 简阳市解放九义校
四川 廖开胜 简阳市镇金镇赵家小学
四川 李树彬 四川省简阳市望水九义校
四川 陈兴志 简阳市董家埂九义校
四川 高燕 简阳市董家埂乡龙云九年义务教育学
四川 郭永良 简阳市东溪镇初级中学
四川 樊宇 简阳市东溪镇江南九义校
四川 刘春秀 石钟黄连九年义务教育学校
四川 胡荣逵 简阳市石钟九义校
四川 樊建 简阳市新市镇模范九义校
四川 杨文龙 简阳市吴仲良第四初级中学
四川 卿长玖 简阳市青龙镇中心小学校
四川 喻勇 简阳市同合乡九年义务教育学校
四川 钟勇 简阳市青龙镇初级中学
四川 卿明康 简阳市踏水镇寨子九年义务教育学校
四川 汪辉勇 简阳市三岔镇中心小学
四川 王光杰 简阳市玉成乡回龙九义校
四川 夏晖朋 简阳市丹景乡柏树九义校
四川 姜晓强 简阳市福田乡九年义务教育学校
四川 段学良 四川省简阳市芦葭镇九义校
四川 王立 简阳市芦葭镇九年义务教育学校
四川 朱庆英 四川省简阳市芦葭镇英明小学
四川 刘振华 简阳市永宁乡九年义务教育学校
四川 李晓嵩 简阳市新市镇怀远九年义务教育学校
四川 杨晓燕 简阳市石盘镇中心小学
四川 陈长春 简阳市周家乡桂花九年义务教育学校
四川 王东礼 简阳市养马田家小学
四川 谢海 简阳市灵仙乡九年义务教育学校
云南 祝思林 新平县教科所
云南 李成云 新平县第五小学
云南 普佳荣 新平彝族傣族自治县第二小学
云南 丁丽琼 新平县第三小学
云南 普开云 新平县第四小学
云南 李海英 云南省玉溪市新平县第四小学
云南 周贵 新平县第五小学
云南 夏云 新平县第一小学
云南 王砚云 新平平甸小学
云南 陶佳明 新平县平甸乡小学
云南 罗忠福 新平县新化中学
云南 曹仕友 新平县新化中学
云南 丁水英 新平县新化中学
云南 王红俊 新平县扬武中学
云南 杨国辉 新平县漠沙第一中学
云南 丁燕春 新平县漠沙第一中学
云南 何建达 云南新平县漠沙第二中学
云南 马家权 新平县漠沙二中
云南 龚灿华 新平县漠沙镇小学
云南 赖明 云南省玉溪市新平县漠沙镇小学
云南 白金平 新平县漠沙镇小学
云南 杨雁 云南省玉溪市新平县建兴中学
云南 曾颖珍 新平县建兴中学
云南 鲁加元 新平县建兴乡小学
云南 王家云 新平县建兴乡小学
云南 龚其明 新平县戛洒一中
云南 郭亚杰 云南省玉溪市新平县戛洒一中
云南 舒天科 玉溪市新平县戛洒一中
云南 陈永会 新平县戛洒镇小学
云南 王国春 云南玉溪新平戛洒镇小学
云南 黄永祥 新平县水塘中学
云南 刘志权 玉溪市新平县水塘中学
云南 缪新勇 新平县水塘中学
云南 普庭发 云南省玉溪市新平县水塘镇小学
云南 高国章 玉溪市新平县水塘镇小学
云南 裴文能 新平县水塘镇小学
云南 郑文洪 新平县老厂中学
云南 刘剑 新平县老厂中学
云南 虾玉仙 新平县老厂乡小学
云南 曹俊明 云南省玉溪市新平县老厂乡小学
云南 罗正学 新平县者竜中学
云南 鲁兴明 玉溪市新平县者竜中学
云南 李天才 云南省玉溪市新平县者竜乡小学
云南 缪朝鑫 新平县平掌中学
云南 缪成林 新平县平掌中学
云南 白金宝 新平县平掌乡小学
云南 赵光云 新平县平掌乡小学
云南 马永泉 新平县戛洒二中
云南 马天云 新平县戛洒二中
云南 张永德 新平县扬武镇小学
云南 杨金安 云南省玉溪市新平县扬武镇小学
云南 李永能 易门县教育局
云南 武继魁 易门一中
云南 赖映川 易门一中
云南 李克武 易门县职业高级中学
云南 赵燕菊 云南省玉溪市易门县职业高级中学
云南 马泽林 易门县龙泉中学
云南 张德云 易门县龙泉中学
云南 徐映贵 云南易门方屯中学
云南 谢应良 云南省玉溪市易门县方屯中学
云南 杨志寿 云南省玉溪市易门县浦贝中学
云南 李增发 易门县浦贝中学
云南 杨万俊 易门县十街中学
云南 武增荣 十街中学
云南 张发云 玉溪市易门县铜厂中学
云南 王绍聪 易门县铜厂中学
云南 王元顺 玉溪市易门县绿汁中学
云南 王勇 易门县绿汁中学
云南 李生云 易门县六街中学
云南 魏忠宝 云南省玉溪市易门县六街中学
云南 杨存建 易门县小街中学
云南 杨轩 易门县小街中学
云南 普长荣 易门县龙泉镇中心小学
云南 王亚明 易门龙泉小学
云南 杨其康 易门县龙泉镇中心小学
云南 许明祥 易门县浦贝乡中心小学
云南 周云伟 易门县浦贝乡中心小学
云南 杨永云 易门浦贝乡中心小学
云南 杞天亮 易门县十街乡中心小学
云南 杨怀森 易门县十街乡中心小学
云南 谷加东 易门县十街乡中心小学
云南 矣长贵 玉溪市易门县铜厂乡中心小学
云南 柳向和 玉溪市易门县铜厂乡中心小学
云南 吴忠强 铜厂乡中心小学
云南 许增和 易门县绿汁镇中心小学
云南 李汝明 易门县绿汁小学
云南 侯林 易门县绿汁小学
云南 杨发华 易门县六街镇中心小学
云南 王元忠 易门县六街镇中心小学
云南 武广成 云南省玉溪市易门县六街小学
云南 李世伟 易门县小街乡中心小学
云南 王立云 易门县小街乡中心小学
云南 李保菊 玉溪易门县小街乡中心小学
云南 杨长林 易门县机关幼儿园
云南 邓丽晶 易门县机关幼儿园
云南 王友会 易门县教育局
云南 李高宝 云南省玉溪市易门县教育科学研究所
云南 朱春贤 云南省玉溪市易门县教育科学研究所
云南 李文荣 易门县教育局人事科
云南 郭云辉 易门县教育局
云南 杨宏林 易门县教育局
云南 柳雁 易门县教育局
云南 徐金池 洱源县邓川初级中学
云南 杨克旗 洱源县腾龙中心完小
云南 杨泽诚 洱源县旧州中心完小
云南 杜鸿峰 洱源县新州中心完小
云南 李寿锋 洱源县中和中心完小
云南 钟绍宇 洱源县中所初级中学
云南 李青 云南省洱源县温水初级中学
云南 卢灿兵 洱源县陈官中心完小
云南 马国权 洱源县右所中心完小
云南 段利春 洱源县右所中心完小
云南 李盛佳 洱源县三枚中心完小
云南 李元 洱源县团结明德小学
云南 危云波 洱源县西湖中心完小
云南 赵利钧 洱源县松曲中心完小
云南 施文斌 洱源县三营第一初级中学
云南 李树华 洱源县三营中心完小
云南 张红亮 洱源县永乐中心完小
云南 严文政 洱源县新联中心完小
云南 张全德 洱源县新龙中心完小
云南 王涛 洱源县共和中心完小
云南 赵益坚 洱源县士登中心完小
云南 陈钧华 洱源县石岩中心完小
云南 郭云涛 洱源县上站中心完小
云南 杨会忠 洱源县西甸中心完小
云南 杨义军 洱源县福和中心完小
云南 字宏军 洱源县白塔中心完小
云南 字荣山 洱源县龙门中心完小
云南 赵华源 大理州洱源县碧云初级中学
云南 王松 洱源县永兴中心完小
云南 周春明 洱源县文强中心完小
云南 钟赵华 洱源县果胜中心完小
云南 杨杰琼 洱源县碧云中心完小
云南 张灿光 洱源县丰源中心完小
云南 赵李钧 洱源县松鹤中心完小
云南 李绍华 洱源县凤羽二中
云南 李其标 洱源县凤羽一中
云南 李剑峰 洱源县上寺中心完小
云南 张桂扬 洱源县江登中心完小
云南 赵志华 洱源县新庄中心完小
云南 杨丽东 洱源县炼铁中心完小
云南 陈会娟 洱源县北邑中心完小
云南 谭良 洱源县锦华希望小学
云南 赵锡山 大理州洱源县乔后初级中学
云南 赵寿忠 洱源县福和希望小学
云南 杨树纲 洱源县源安邑中心完小
云南 李六军 洱源县乔后镇新坪中心完小
云南 李全富 洱源县西山中心完小
云南 罗润堂 洱源县西山初级中学
云南 字雄辉 洱源县立坪中心完小
云南 李玉武 洱源县第三中学
云南 李冬梅 宾川县教研室
云南 方云建 宾川宾居初级中学
云南 周志军 宾川县宾居初级中学
云南 李冰 清河完小
云南 李江 宾川县宾居镇石马完小
云南 何国成 宾居杨官完小
云南 熊如虎 宾川县宾居镇杨官完小
云南 罗玉华 宾川县宾居镇毗村完小
云南 王永军 乔甸中学
云南 杨建平 宾川县乔甸镇石碑完小
云南 杨世昌 宾川县乔甸镇杨保完小
云南 安发军 宾川县乔甸镇雄鲁么完小
云南 苏茹芬 乔甸镇大罗完小
云南 王正权 宾川县金牛镇金甸完小
云南 王云 金牛镇圭山完小
云南 王志新 云南大理宾川金牛镇东四完小
云南 赵庆国 宾川县金牛镇江干完小
云南 李树青 金牛镇仁和完小
云南 马荣建 宾川县金牛镇第一初级中学
云南 杨林斌 金牛镇罗官完小
云南 陈云利 金牛镇太和完小
云南 李春艳 大理州宾川县平川初级中学
云南 郑鹏鸣 盘谷完小
云南 赵子能 云南省大理州宾川平川古底初级中学
云南 唐成武 宾川县平川镇禾头完小
云南 王思虎 平川镇底么完小
云南 凃顺民 宾川县大营中心校
云南 周锋 大理州宾川县大营镇大营完小
云南 董强 宾川县大营镇瓦溪完小
云南 李品良 大营中心校萂村完小
云南 李在 宾川县大营镇中心学校
云南 艾永康 力角镇力角初级中学
云南 杨云燕 大理州宾川县力角镇力角完小
云南 张江 宾川县力角镇周能完小
云南 李恒宇 宾川县力角镇中心学校大会完小
云南 王振堂 宾川县力角镇米汤完小
云南 张丽云 鸡足山镇新川完小
云南 李凤清 鸡足山镇炼洞明德小学
云南 李国盈 宾川县鸡足山镇大坝子完小
云南 李永标 宾川县鸡足山镇江股完小
云南 王志向 宾川县鸡足山镇九义学校
云南 姜金潮 宾川县州城镇老赵完小
云南 于琴波 大理州宾川县州城镇州城完小
云南 孙继锋 宾川县州城镇州城完小
云南 杨红灵 宾川县州城镇前所完小
云南 邹春喜 云南省大理州宾川县州城镇蹇街完小
云南 严剑锋 宾川县州城镇山岗完小
云南 张荣华 宾川县拉乌乡碧鸡完小
云南 吴小刚 宾川县拉乌乡拉乌完小
云南 王秀琴 钟英乡中心完小
云南 蔡育斌 皮厂完小
云南 蒋明 新平县教科所
重庆 尚春雅 重庆
重庆 谭儒辉 重庆市江津区柏林小学校
重庆 杨正超 重庆市江津区付家学校
重庆 周维 重庆市江津区永兴小学校
重庆 周洁 重庆市江津区永兴小学
重庆 付德兰 重庆市江津区油溪小学校
重庆 蹇夕祥 重庆市江津区山王店小学校
重庆 唐富萍 重庆市江津区双槐树小学
重庆 周尚芬 重庆市江津区石坝街小学校
重庆 古全勇 重庆市江津区髙占小学校
重庆 吴朝文 江津区圣泉学校
重庆 刘洪 重庆市江津区长冲小学校
重庆 何小波 重庆市江津区和艾小学
重庆 陈秀友 江津区广兴学校
重庆 许发荣 重庆市江津区高歇学校
重庆 程昌君 重庆市江津区杜市小学校
重庆 罗晨 重庆市江津区继侨小学校
重庆 唐波 重庆市江津区贾嗣祥瑞希望小学校
重庆 李庆辉 重庆市江津区中山学校
重庆 柯尊义 重庆市江津区顺江小学校
重庆 白富忠 重庆市江津区马宗初级中学校
重庆 梁洪 重庆市江津区朱杨小学校
重庆 文惠 重庆双福实验小学
重庆 李佳 重庆市江津区津福小学校
重庆 胡支祥 重庆市江津区享堂小学校
重庆 袁臻辉 重庆市江津区凤场学校
重庆 苏德洪 重庆市江津区四面小学校
重庆 郑鹏 江津区青泊小学校
重庆 莫永平 江津区骆来山学校
重庆 曹辉英 重庆市江津区板桥小学
重庆 涂勇 江津区夹滩初级中学校
重庆 李琴 江津区先锋小学校
重庆 钟绍洪 重庆市江津区五举小学校
重庆 程小东 重庆市江津区高牙小学校
重庆 刘远明 重庆市江津区菜市街小学校
重庆 刘先伟 江津区龙门中学校
重庆 刘舰 重庆市江津区月沱学校
重庆 罗涛 重庆市江津区嘉平学校
重庆 黄贵然 重庆市江津区紫云学校
重庆 吴伟 江津区真武小学
重庆 涂小伟 重庆市江津区支坪初级中学校
重庆 张勋义 重庆市江津区吴滩小学校
重庆 庞小川 重庆市江津区现龙小学校
重庆 杨军 重庆市江津区稿子小学校
重庆 王节 重庆市江津区二溪小学校
重庆 漆玉 重庆江津区杨柳小学
重庆 代勤杰 重庆市江津区刁家学校
重庆 胡英 江津区沙埂小学校
重庆 郑小玲 重庆市江津区黄桷小学
重庆 刘显玉 重庆市江津区龙华小学校
重庆 罗传江 重庆市江津区罗坝学校
重庆 尚春雅 重庆文理学院
重庆 宋隆远 重庆市永川区隆济小学校
重庆 张文利 永川区来苏镇磨心桥小学
重庆 郑炜 重庆市永川区第九中学校
重庆 梁刚盛 重庆市永川区何埂镇水碾小学校
重庆 涂珍超 重庆市永川区五间小学校
重庆 何英 重庆市永川区松溉镇小学校
重庆 唐显华 重庆市永川区来苏镇王坪初中
重庆 罗昌彬 重庆市永川区何埂镇水碾初级中学校
重庆 谭德昭 永川区朱沱镇大河学校
重庆 何廷福 永川区朱沱镇江永小学
重庆 张哲平 重庆市永川区科名小学
重庆 刘伟 重庆市永川区双竹初级中学校
重庆 宋涛 永川区三官殿小学校
重庆 周平 重庆市永川区第十二中学校
重庆 唐中云 重庆市永川区何埂初中
重庆 朱永红 重庆市永川区朱沱镇四明初级中学校
重庆 兰学锋 永川区陈食初中
重庆 涂发明 永川区仙龙镇大磨初中
重庆 尹立 重庆市松溉中等职业技术学校
重庆 付国玲 重庆市永川区红炉镇红炉小学校
重庆 钱祖刚 柳溪小学校
重庆 王有兵 重庆市永川区板桥镇板桥小学校
重庆 唐道寅 永川区第五中学校
重庆 邓超 永川区双石初中
重庆 罗小兵 重庆市永川区仙龙镇仙龙小学校
重庆 钟发华 重庆市永川区宝峰镇宝峰小学校
重庆 黄阳镜 重庆市永川区第六中学校
重庆 肖竞 永川区两河小学
重庆 罗江兵 重庆市永川区朱沱镇南华宫小学校
重庆 曾宪东 重庆市永川区永荣镇永兴小学校
重庆 林刚 重庆市永川区来苏镇来苏小学
重庆 胡荣 永川区朱沱镇涨谷小学
重庆 李勋阳 重庆市永川区花果小学校
重庆 赵德利 重庆市永川区双石镇太平小学校
重庆 周平 重庆市永川区石脚小学校
重庆 庞洪易 重庆市永川景圣中学校
重庆 杨必义 永川区来苏中学校
重庆 刘顺才 重庆市永川双石中学校
重庆 金远平 永川区第七中学校
重庆 魏平 重庆市永川工商学校
重庆 罗生文 永川区金龙镇普莲小学校
重庆 万禄华 永川区莲花小学校
重庆 张国友 重庆市永川区永荣镇初级中学校
重庆 周江 永川区仙龙镇仙龙初级中学校
重庆 蔡明智 永川区双竹小学
重庆 袁汝平 永川区朱沱镇跃龙小学校
重庆 陈德阳 吉安镇茯苓小学
重庆 刘德海 重庆市永川区三教镇玉峰小学校
重庆 谭驥 永川区青峰小学校
重庆 汪小川 重庆市永川区临江镇高滩小学校
重庆 周相宇 重庆文理学院
重庆 杨义 重庆市合川区铜溪镇中心完全小学
重庆 雷胜 合川区肖家中学
重庆 秦大德 重庆市合川区燕窝中学
重庆 何思强 重庆市合川区龙市镇中心完小小学
重庆 李洪润 重庆合川区龙市镇码头完全小学
重庆 杨建军 重庆市合川区大石小学
重庆 杜小林 合川区清平镇川心完全小学
重庆 蒋炯林 官渡镇福寿完全小学
重庆 彭兵 官渡中学
重庆 赵兴奎 重庆市合川区官渡镇中心完全小学
重庆 黄华鲸 合川区香龙镇中心小学
重庆 文治权 重庆市合川区香龙中学
重庆 杨兴无 重庆市合川师范附属小学
重庆 李坤君 合川区学昌门小学
重庆 王传果 合川区钱塘镇大柱完全小学
重庆 王新智 合川区钱塘镇会龙完全小学
重庆 吴晨锋 重庆市合川区钱塘镇金子完全小学
重庆 肖果 重庆市合川区特殊教育学校
重庆 黄亮 重庆市合川区南溪小学
重庆 李真 重庆市合川区隆兴镇龙井完全小学
重庆 雷杰 合川区隆兴中学
重庆 周云 重庆市合川区古楼镇中心完全小学
重庆 高华 重庆市合川区渭沱镇化澄完全小学
重庆 陈小平 重庆市合川区西南航空渭沱希望小学
重庆 青松 重庆市合川区杨柳街小学
重庆 杨世成 重庆市合川区久长街小学
重庆 唐绍兰 合川区三汇镇中心完全小学
重庆 赵小成 重庆市合川区三汇镇中心完全小学
重庆 王震江 合川区三汇镇汇北完全小学
重庆 熊永东 合川区高龙完全小学
重庆 王秋 合川区云门小学
重庆 张雪梅 重庆市合川区小沔镇中心小学
重庆 秦德彬 重庆市合川区七间中学
重庆 汤胜 重庆合川区三庙中学
重庆 陈利华 合川区太和镇黑靖完全小学
重庆 黄天书 重庆市合川区太和镇小河完全小学
重庆 刘勇 合川区二郎中学
重庆 李宏 合川区二郎镇兴坝完全小学
重庆 刘吉富 重庆市合川区龙凤镇中心完全小学
重庆 周登罡 重庆市合川区土场中学
重庆 刘炳文 合川区沙鱼镇中心完全小学
重庆 雷建林 重庆市合川区草街小学
重庆 蒋富航 合川区涞滩镇中心完全小学
重庆 戴先福 重庆市合川区双凤中学
重庆 唐苓芹 重庆市合川区双凤镇中心完全小学
重庆 唐勇 重庆市合川区狮滩镇芭蕉完全小学
重庆 王世玲 重庆市合川区盐井小学
重庆 杨世贤 重庆市合川区双槐镇电厂小学
重庆 桂来银 合川区渭溪中学
重庆 辜明生 重庆市合川区尖山完全小学
重庆 周相宇 重庆文理学院
重庆 穆增强 铜梁县安居镇小学
重庆 赵明 铜梁县安居镇波仑小学
重庆 郑权 铜梁团碾小学
重庆 蒋天胜 铜梁县安居初级中学校
重庆 曾伟 重庆市铜梁东城中学
重庆 谢春江 铜梁西北中学
重庆 杨春梅 师范附小
重庆 沈万荣 铜梁县龙都小学
重庆 黄昌芬 铜梁县金龙小学
重庆 李斌 铜梁县南城小学
重庆 周献勇 铜梁县土桥镇小学
重庆 魏远涛 铜梁县全德小学
重庆 欧立人 铜梁县大庙初级中学
重庆 李洪春 铜梁县大庙浙江航民希望小学
重庆 王光强 铜梁县围龙镇双碾小学
重庆 郭礼 重庆市铜梁县围龙镇小学
重庆 余业奇 铜梁县大庙镇司马小学
重庆 苏元会 铜梁县虎峰镇初级中学校
重庆 赵素英 铜梁县西泉小学
重庆 郑强 铜梁县虎峰镇月伦小学
重庆 李春 铜梁县石鱼镇小学
重庆 杜清春 铜梁县福果镇小学
重庆 严红玲 石鱼中学
重庆 张强 铜梁县虎峰镇小学
重庆 周培章 铜梁县太平镇小学
重庆 龚劲 侣俸小学
重庆 刘朝友 铜梁县太平镇初级中学校
重庆 万华礼 铜梁县侣俸初级中学校
重庆 何伟 铜梁县平滩中学
重庆 刘勇 重庆市铜梁县双山中学
重庆 梁泽芳 铜梁县平滩镇小学
重庆 姜汝亮 平滩镇白鹤小学
重庆 张银奎 铜梁县蒲吕镇小学
重庆 胡在胜 铜梁县蒲吕镇石虎小学
重庆 郭华 铜梁县庆隆镇小学
重庆 李兴海 铜梁县庆隆镇长石小学
重庆 李琳 中和小学
重庆 喻祥科 铜梁县少云镇少云小学
重庆 周小洪 铜梁县维新镇小学
重庆 谭贤鸿 铜梁县关溅中学
重庆 童刚 铜梁县少云镇石庙小学
重庆 侯狮城 铜梁县西河镇初级中学校
重庆 杜锦高 铜梁县永嘉镇小学
重庆 施洪 铜梁县西河镇小学
重庆 赵开学 铜梁县西河镇民兴小学
重庆 夏大胜 铜梁县安溪镇小学
重庆 张帮杨 铜梁县二坪镇小学
重庆 张佳明 铜梁县旧县镇岚槽小学
重庆 周忠庆 铜梁县永清小学
重庆 李箫 铜梁县旧县镇小学
重庆 杨茂柳 重庆文理学院
重庆 李晓兰 重庆市綦江区第一实验小学
重庆 陈应刚 重庆市綦江区古剑学校
重庆 徐孝微 綦江区新场小学
重庆 张天伟 营小
重庆 王家梅 綦江区东源小学
重庆 陶军 永新中学
重庆 李尚财 重庆市綦江区万隆学校
重庆 刘宏 重庆市綦江区石角小学
重庆 王善作 綦江区松藻学校
重庆 熊小兵 綦江区古南中学
重庆 陆安礼 重庆市綦江区高庙学校
重庆 刘忠伟 綦江区陵园小学
重庆 梅新焱 重庆市綦江区城南中学
重庆 穆树强 重庆市綦江区大罗学校
重庆 曾七零 綦江区北渡中学
重庆 蒋明芬 綦江区羊角学校
重庆 傅国强 重庆市綦江区杨地湾学校
重庆 李尚华 重庆市綦江区石壕小学
重庆 张春香 重庆市綦江区永城小学
重庆 杨永强 重庆市綦江区新民小学
重庆 王其 重庆市綦江区土台学校
重庆 张立兵 重庆市綦江区三角中学
重庆 金代伟 重庆市綦江区永城中学
重庆 王东 重庆市綦江区镇紫中学
重庆 尹林 綦江区乐兴中学
重庆 吴虹蓁 重庆市綦江区正自学校
重庆 刘长福 重庆市綦江区中山路小学
重庆 代裕波 重庆市綦江区三会小学
重庆 王皋伦 綦江区扶欢中学
重庆 扈晓勇 綦江区瀛坪小学
重庆 苏昌进 重庆市綦江区吉安小学
重庆 彭达开 綦江区隆盛中学
重庆 马开银 重庆市綦江区民族小学
重庆 黄玉敏 綦江区九龙小学
重庆 周洪林 綦江区元方小学
重庆 李春 分水小学
重庆 郑兴耀 重庆市綦江区藻渡学校
重庆 刘德飞 重庆市綦江区蒲河小学
重庆 蔡启卫 重庆市綦江区石壕中学
重庆 赵宗敏 重庆市綦江区横山学校
重庆 李平 重庆市綦江区通惠中学
重庆 李帅 重庆市綦江区福林学校
重庆 刘红 綦江区实验幼儿园
重庆 刘朝阳 重庆市綦江区东溪书院街小学
重庆 封尊明 重庆市綦江区赶水小学
重庆 杨翼德 重庆市綦江区赶水小学
重庆 王永彬 重庆市綦江区石角中学
重庆 王志宇 綦江区沙溪小学
重庆 王永福 綦江区蒲河中学
重庆 张雪霜 吹角小学
重庆 杨茂柳 重庆文理学院
重庆 蒋涛 重庆市大足中学
重庆 顾平建 大足一中
重庆 朱元志 重庆大足三中
重庆 李建华 大足区龙水实验中学
重庆 胥国霞 大足龙岗中学
重庆 蒋浩 大足区中敖中学
重庆 邢建辉 大足区复隆实验校
重庆 杨太华 大足区龙西中学
重庆 邓文丰 大足区万古中学
重庆 李壮 灯塔中学
重庆 陈光胜 大足区石马中学
重庆 舒代学 大足区雍溪中学
重庆 陈隆胜 重庆市大足区弥陀中学
重庆 周中敏 大足宝兴中学
重庆 赵强 重庆市大足区拾万中学
重庆 邢光伦 大足区回龙中学
重庆 张桂琼 大足龙岗一小
重庆 黄定富 重庆市大足区珠溪中学
重庆 瞿娟 大足区实验小学
重庆 唐芳 大足区龙水第一小学
重庆 陈茵 大足区城东小学
重庆 谢俊中 大足区城南小学
重庆 谢云虎 大足区上游小学
重庆 覃贤 重庆市大足区西禅小学
重庆 翁焰 大足区龙岗明德小学
重庆 周伟 重庆市大足区龙水镇第二小学
重庆 蒋妍 大足区龙水镇盐河小学
重庆 罗本禄 大足邮亭镇中心小学
重庆 蒋安强 大足区新利小学
重庆 黄正端 重庆市大足区宝顶镇实验小学
重庆 余成平 重庆市大足区珠溪镇中心小学
重庆 李昌菊 大足区珠溪镇土门小学
重庆 莫中川 中敖小学
重庆 刘学华 大足区转洞明德小学
重庆 李军 大足区中敖镇双溪小学
重庆 瞿晓娅 重庆市大足区三驱镇中心小学
重庆 陶中国 重庆大足石桌小学
重庆 李瑜 重庆大足区智凤镇登云小学
重庆 李建文 重庆市大足区智凤镇弥陀中心小学
重庆 胡大河 大足区智凤镇米粮中心小学
重庆 刘廷友 重庆市大足区拾万镇中心小学
重庆 陈昌龙 重庆市大足区铁山镇宝山中心小学
重庆 庹联强 重庆市大足区共青希望小学
重庆 苏道超  重庆市大足区龙石小学
重庆 刘兴礼 重庆市大足区国梁镇中心小学
重庆 陈思源 重庆市大足区高坪镇高峰中心小学校
重庆 李欣 重庆市大足区双桥实验小学
重庆 郭代禄 重庆市大足区双路镇小学
重庆 莫玉林 大足区双路小学
重庆 杨生 大足区高升镇中心小学
重庆 李田江 重庆市大足区石马镇中心小学
 
基金会介绍
捐赠名单更多
捐款说明
【人民币捐赠】
账户名称:中国教育发展基金会
账  号:0114014210006004
开户银行:中国民生银行北京金融街支行
【美元捐赠】
账户名称:中国教育发展基金会
账  号:778350016633
开户银行:中国银行总行营业部
【港币捐赠】
账户名称:中国教育发展基金会
账  号:0114134210000017
开户银行:中国民生银行北京金融街支行